610 347 visites 4 visiteurs

Nos adversaires

Possibilité d'accéder aux sites des clubs en cliquant sur leurs noms.

 

 Anglet Biarritz OHB : Salle St Jean, 9 avenue de Brindos, Anglet

                                               Salle La Rochefoucault, 16 avenue d'Etienne, Biarritz

 

A.L. Agen HB : Rue René Cassin, Agen

 

 HBC Aspois : Salle polyvalente, Avenue de la Gare, Bedous

 

 Asson sports : Salle Jean Labarrere, 8 rue Las Grabes, Asson

 

 Handball club des Volcans : Gymnase de Peyrolles, Avenue du docteur Chanal, Aurillac

 

 Entente TUC Balma Handball : 4 rue Georges Pradel, Balma

 

Entente Barzunaise Handball : Gymnase municipal, Rue du Corps Franc                 Pommies, Barzun

 

 Aviron Bayonnais HB : Salle Lauga, Avenue Paul Pras, Bayonne

                                                  Halle Universitaire, Avenue Raoul Follereau, La floride, Bayonne

 

 Bordeaux Etudiants Club : Gymnase Robert Geneste, 23 rue Beck, Bordeaux

 

 Club Athlétique Béglais Handball : Salle Duhourquet, Rue Marcel Sembat, Bègles

 

 HBC Belin Beliet

 

Cordée Bénéjacquoise / Bruges 64 : 5 Chemin du Stade, Bruges

 

 Billère HB Pau Pyrénées : Sporting d'Este, Avenue St John Perse, Billère

 

 AGJA Bordeaux Cauderan : Salle Stehelin, Avenue Maréchal Delattre de Tassigny, Bordeaux

 

 Bordes Sports 

 

BosdarrosSalle des sports, Place de l'Europe, Sevignacq Meyracq

 

 SICS Boucau Tarnos : Salle Léo Lagrange, 13 allée du collège, Tarnos

 

 Bruges 33 HB : Espace Daugère, Avenue de Daugère, Bruges

 

 Buros HB : Salle polyvalente, Place de l'Eglise, Buros

 

Cahors HB : 150 rue de la guinguette, Cahors 

 

Sukil Hand Cambo : Avenue d'Espagne, Cambo-les-Bains

 

 Canejan HBC : Salle Pierre Meunier, 1 avenue du Barricot, Canejan

 

 Capbreton : Salle Nelson Paillou, Avenue du Maréchal Leclerc, Capbreton

 

 Carcassonne : 13 allée de Bezons, Carcassonne 

 

 US Coarraze Nay HB : Salle des sports, Avenue de la Gare, Coarraze

 

 ALJO Cognac Handball : Complexe omnisport des Vauzelles, 2 rue bleu nacré, Châteaubernard

Espoir de Denguin : Salle multiloisirs, Rue du Stade, Denguin

 

Escoubes : Gymnase, Place de la mairie, Escoubes

 

 Eysines HBC : Le Pinsan, 1 allée du Pinsan, Domaine du Pinsan, Eysines 

 

 CM Floirac Cenon HB : 3 rue du Docteur Roux, Complexe sportif la                                                                   morlette, Cenon 

 

 HBC Gan : Centre sportif et culturel, 12 rue de corisandre, Gan

 

Garlin HBC : Salle polyvalente, 18 boulevard des remparts, Garlin

 

 Irisartarrak : Salle Airoski, Quartier de la gendarmerie, Irissarry

 

lasseube.pngLasseube HB : Salle polyvalente, Rue des lavandières, Lasseube

 

Lee Ousse : Gymnase municipal, 6 avenue des Moulins, Lee

 

 Lège-Cap Ferret HB : Chemin du Cassieu, Lège-Cap Ferret

 

 Lescar HB : Salle Paul Fort, 2 rue du Taa, Lescar

 

  Esprit Lons Handball 

 

 Lormont HB Hauts de Garonne : Les iris, Rue St Cricq, Chemin des Iris,                                                                           Lormont

 

 HBC Lucq de béarn

 

Lagunak Handball Macaye : Fronton de Macaye, Macaye

 

 AS Madiran HB

 

 HBC Marmandais : 20 rue du Stade, Marmande

 

 Stade Montois HB : 253 avenue du Colonel Jacques Couilleau, Mont de Marsan

 

 Montaut HB : Salle Pierre Sallenave, Montaut

 

 Mourenx HBC : Avenue Gaston de Foix, Mourenx

 

 Entente Morlanaise HB : Salle omnisports, Place de la Hourquie, Morlaas

 

US Nafarroa HB  

 

 Nord des landes HB

 

 HBC Objat Corrèze  

 

 Oloron HBC : Salle Palas, Route de Bayonne, Oloron Sainte Marie

 

orthez.png Orthez HB : Salle Henri Prat, Route de Mont de Marsan, Orthez

 

 Ossau HBC : Complexe sportif place de la Gare, Laruns

 

nousty.png Pau Nousty Sports : Salle municipale des sports, Rue du Béarn, Nousty

 

 Pessac HB : Salle Roger Vincent, Rue de la Fon de Madran, Pessac

 

US Rabastens de Bigorre : 53 rue de Mirande, Rabastens-de-Bigorre

 

HBC Roques sur Garonne

 

 Ruelle Mornac HB

 

 Sare

 

 US Saint Palaisienne Amikuze HB : Salle Airetik, Route de la Bidouze, Saint Palais

 

 Saint Pée Union Club 

 

 Saint Médard HB : 18 allée de Preuilha, Saint-Médard-en-Jalles

 

 HBC Saint Paulois : Chemin d'Aurrus, Saint-Paul-les-Dax

 

SHBC Saint Pierre du Mont HB : Espace Multisports Saint Pierrois, Rue de la Provence, Saint-Pierre-du-Mont

 

 Zibero Sports Tardets : Salle municipale, Bourg, Tardets Sorholus

 

 HBC Thuir 

 

 Tournefeuille HB

  

 US Tyrosse HB 

 

urrugne2.png AS Urrunarrak : Salle Iturbidea, Chemin Aguerrenborda, Urrugne

 

EQUIPES POINTS
STADE HENDAYAIS HB 55
ORTHEZ HB 55
STADE PESSACAIS 54
ENTENTE TUC BALMA HB 50
PAU NOUSTY 45
HBC MARMANDAIS 41
HBC OLORON 40
HBC THUIR 39
TOURNEFEUILLE HB 38
HBC CARCASSONNAIS 33
BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB 29
STADE CADURCIEN HB 21